Lot n° 46

Résultat :
Estimation :

STATUE IGBO, NIGERIA, FIN DU XIXe SIÈCLE, DÉBUT XXe SIÈCLE en bois (Visage resculpté) A Nigeria Igbo statue, end of 19th century - early 20th century H. 134 CM • H. 52 3/4 IN.