D'APRÈS ALBERT-ERNEST CARRIER-BELLEUSE
PAIRE DE BUSTES DE FEMMES
en plâtre peint
Signée
(Quelques accidents)
Pair of women’s busts in painted plaster, after a model by Albert-Ernest Carrier-Belleuse
H. 59 et 57 CM • H. 23 1/4 & 22 1/2 IN.