Lot n° 50

Résultat :
Estimation :

JOSHUA VIDES (né en 1989) REALITY TO IDEA, 2018 Technique mixte Signé et numéroté 100/100 Mixed media; signed and numbered 100/100 on the overlap 50,5 x 45,5 cm - 19 7/8 x 17 7/8 in.