CARL CASHMAN (né en 1983)
PLAYING CHESS WITH PIGEONS,... Lot 48
Résultat :
Estimation :
CARL CASHMAN (né en 1983)
PLAYING CHESS WITH PIGEONS, 2014
Acrylique sur panneau
Signé, titré et daté au dos
Acrylic on panel; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
60,5 x 60,5 cm - 23 7/8 x 23 7/8 in.