ƒ JOHN HUBBARD (1931-2017)
FAST-MOVING SKY: JANUARY,... Lot 4
Résultat :
Estimation :
ƒ JOHN HUBBARD (1931-2017)
FAST-MOVING SKY: JANUARY, 1965
Huile sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à droite
Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos
Oil on canvas; signed and dated lower right; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
165 x 178 cm - 65 x 70 in.