Joannès VEIMBERG (1918-1982)
Les Nénuphars
Huile sur toile.
Cachet de l'atelier Veimberg et de la fondation Renaud.
Provenance: Fondation Renaud
95 x75 cm
Joannes VEIMBERG (1918-1982)
Water Lilies. Oil on canvas. Stamp of the Veimberg workshop and the Renaud foundation. Source: Renaud Foundation