Kjell ENGMAN (né en 1946)
Vase miniature en verre soufflé à décor polychrome d'oiseaux volant.
Signature de l'artiste incisé au-dessous et Boda.
Édition: Kosta Boda, circa 1970.
H : 5 cm - Diam : 6 cm
Kjell ENGMAN (born in 1946)
Miniature hand-blown glass vase with polychrome decoration of flying birds. Signature of the artist incised below and Boda. Manufacturer: Kosta Boda, circa 1970.