Gilbert POILLERAT (1902- 1988) Attribué à
Grand miroir mural en fer forgé à décor de volutes à patine doré et vert.
Circa 1940.
117 X 68 cm
Gilbert POILLERAT (1902- 1988) Attributed to
Large wrought iron wall mirror decorated with curls with gold and green patina. Circa 1940