Edouard HIRTH (1885-1980)
Paysage du Sud
Huile... Lot 321
Résultat :
Estimation :
Edouard HIRTH (1885-1980)
Paysage du Sud
Huile sur carton
Signé en bas à gauche
27 x 36 cm
Edouard HIRTH (1885-1980)
Landscape of the South
Oil on cardboard
Signed lower left
27 x 36 cm
Edouard HIRTH (1885-1980)
Landschaft im Süden
Öl auf Karton
Signiert unten links
27 x 36 cm