MARK KOSTABI (NÉ EN 1960)
"Climbing (green)", 1983
Technique mixte sur toile, signée et datée 1983 en bas à gauche, contresignée, datée et titrée au verso
Mixed on canvas, signed and dated on lower left, countersigned, dated and titled on verso
H 61 x L 45 cm - H 24 x W 17 3/4 in.