YARLA JUKURRPA / RÊVE DE L'IGNAME / BUSH POTATO DREAMING, 1995 Acrylique sur toile de lin / Acrylic on linen canvas 125 x 96.5 cm Signé au dos / Signed on the reverse (Cat.N°EKK 95 058) Provenance : Centre artistique / Art centre DACOU Dreaming-Art Centre of Utopia, North Adelaide