CYCLE TINGARI / TINGARI CYCLE, 2000 Acrylique sur toile de lin / Acrylic on linen canvas 122 x 92 cm Signé au dos / Signed on the reverse (Cat.N°ROT 00 032) Provenance : Acheté par le collectionneur directement à l'artiste / Acquired directly from the artist. Des images de l'artiste en train de peindre accompagnent l'oeuvre / This painting is sold with accompanying pictures featuring the artist at work.