Provisoire, s.d.
Épreuve gélatino-argentique originale, signée et titrée au revers au crayon 17,2 x 21,3 cm
Provisoire, w.d.
Original gelatin-silver print, pencil signed and titled on the back 6.78 x 8.39 inch.
Provenance :
Collection Edmonde et Lucien Treillard, Paris