Cleon Peterson - Destroy America (Black), 202... Lot n° 40
Résultat :
Estimation :
Cleon Peterson - Destroy America (Black), 2020
Hand-pulled screen print on 290gsm Arches Rag fine art paper with deckled edges
Hand signed by the artist & numbered 122/125 ex. Very good condition
61 x 45.7 cm
Sérigraphie tirée à la main sur papier d'art Arches Rag 290 g / m2 avec bords irréguliers
Signé à la main par l'artiste et numérotée 122/125 ex. Très bon état
61 x 45.7 cm