Lot n° 116

Victor Spahn - Bonaparte, 2007

Estimation :

Victor Spahn - Bonaparte, 2007 Lithograph on BFK Rives paper Signed in pencil and numbered Limited edition of 300 copies, 2007 Very good condition, 60 x 43 cm Lithographie sur vélin de Rives Signée au crayon et numérotée Edition limitée à 300 ex, 2007 Très bon état, 60 x 43 cm