PARURE SAPHIRS, EMERAUDES ET DIAMANTS
Comprenant un collier, un bracelet, une paire de boucles d'oreille et une bague ornés de saphirs taille cabochon, d'émeraudes taille ronde et cabochon et dediamants taille brillant, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur du collier 35.5 cm, du bracelet 18.0 cm, des boucles d'oreille 4.4 cm, tour de doigt 55, poids brut total 176.53 g.
Footnotes:
SAPPHIRE, EMERALD AND DIAMOND PARURE
Comprising a necklace, a bracelet, a pair of earrings and a ring set with cabochon sapphires, cabochon and circular-shaped emeralds and brilliant cut diamonds, French assay import marks for 18 carat gold, necklace length 35.5 cm, bracelet 18.0 cm, earrings 4.4 cm, ring size O, combined gross weight 176.53 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com