NICOLIS COLA: BRACELET LAPIS-LAZULI ET DIAMAN... Lot n° 39
Résultat :
Estimation :
NICOLIS COLA: BRACELET LAPIS-LAZULI ET DIAMANTS
Orné de trois plaques de lapis-lazuli rehaussées de diamants taille brillant, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître pour Nicolis Cola, longueur 17.5 cm, poids brut 93.16 g.
Footnotes:
NICOLIS COLA: LAPIS LAZULI AND DIAMOND BRACELET
Set with lapis lazuli highlighted with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, maker's marks for Nicolis Cola, length 17.5 cm, gross weight 93.16 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com
Overall condition: good, with scratches consistent with wear.