BAGUE DIAMANTS
Ornée de diamants taille baguette et brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), tour de doigt 56, poids brut 17.13 g.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND RING
Set with baguette and brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, size O 1/2, gross weight 17.13 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com