COLLIER-PENDENTIF DIAMANTS
Le pendentif orné de diamants taille brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), dimensions du pendentif 5.6 x 4.0 cm, longueur de la chaîne 40.5 cm, poids brut 20.00 g.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND PENDANT-NECKLACE
The pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds suspended from a fancy link chain, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, pendant 5.6 x 4.0 cm, chain length 40.5 cm, gross weight 20.00 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com