ROBERTO COIN: BRACELET AMETHYSTE ET ARGENT, '... Lot n° 18
Résultat :
Estimation :
ROBERTO COIN: BRACELET AMETHYSTE ET ARGENT, 'SKYLINE'
Ornée d'une améthyste taille coussin, signée Roberto Coin, poinçon français d'import pour l'argent (925°/00), circonférence intérieure 16.0 cm, poids brut 26.88 g.
Footnotes:
ROBERTO COIN: AMETHYST AND SILVER BANGLE, 'SKYLINE'
Set with a cushion-shaped amethyst, signed Roberto Coin, French import marks for silver, inner circumference 16.0 cm, gross weight 26.88 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com