BAGUE EMERAUDE ET DIAMANTS
Ornée d'une émeraude carrée à pans coupés entourée de diamants tapers, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), tour de doigt 53, poids brut 10.02 g.
Footnotes:
EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING
Set with a step-cut emerald framed by tapered-baguette diamonds, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, size N 1/2, gross weight 10.02 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com