BAGUE DIAMANTS
Ornée de diamants taille brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), tour de doigt 53, poids brut 9.77 g.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND RING
Set with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, size M, gross weight 9.77 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com
Overall condition: good, with scratches and pits consistent with wear.