Louis Vuitton : Poche-Documents Monogram Lot n° 36
Résultat :
Estimation :
Louis Vuitton : Poche-Documents Monogram
c.1996
Pochette avec un lien en bois et en cuir sur le devant
Rapport de condition : B
Largeur : 30cm, hauteur : 24cm
Footnotes:
Louis Vuitton: A Monogram Portfolio Pouch
c.1996
Envelope pouch with wood and leather tie front
Condition Grade B
30cm wide, 24cm high
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com
Patine sur le cuir, quelques rayures et usure générale de la surface.
Patina on leather, some scratches and general surface wear.