Bert HILDEBRANDT (1906-1974)
Composition
Huile... Lot 31
Résultat :
Estimation :
Bert HILDEBRANDT (1906-1974)
Composition
Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche contresignée et située Anvers
65 x 80 cm - 25,59 x 31,49 in.
Oil on canvas signed lower left countersigned and located Antwerp