Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)
Tasman Sea Ngarupupu... Lot 15
Résultat :
Estimation :
Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)
Tasman Sea Ngarupupu 1990 .Time Exposed 1991 Edition 331
Lithographie offset titrée et datée au timbre sec
24,1 x 30,7 cm à vue - 9.48 x 12,08 in.
Offset lithograph titled and dated by a stamp