"Sincérité" Lithographie 44 x 35 cm et 70 x 54 cm la feuille complète, encadrée signée, titrée et numérotée 65/200 à la mine de plomb.
"Sincérité" Lithograph 44 x 35 cm and 70 x 54 cm the complete sheet, framed, signed, titled and numbered 65/200 in pencil.