Composition huile sur toile contrecollée sur panneau
20 x 26cm (7 7/8 x 10 1/4in).
Peint vers 1978-1980.
oil on canvas laid on board
Provenance
Sotheby's London, Greek Sale, 18 November 2003, lot 65.
Acquired from the above sale by the present owner.