Lot n° 14

DIAMANTIS DIAMANTOPOULOS (1914-1995)

Résultat :
Estimation :

Composition huile sur toile contrecollée sur panneau 20 x 26cm (7 7/8 x 10 1/4in). Peint vers 1978-1980. oil on canvas laid on board Provenance Sotheby's London, Greek Sale, 18 November 2003, lot 65. Acquired from the above sale by the present owner.