Jean Miotte - Composition
Original lithograph on wove paper
Signed in pencil and numbered 8/199
Very good condition, 40 x 40.5 cm
Lithographie originale sur papier vélin
Signée au crayon et numérotée 8/199
Très bon état, 40 x 40.5 cm