Jean Miotte - Composition
Original etching on Arches paper
Signed in pencil and numbered 94/99
Very good condition, 23 x 20 cm
Eau-forte originale sur vélin d'Arches
Signée au crayon et numérotée 94/99
Très bon état, 23 x 20 cm