Louis Toffoli - Le fileur, 1986
Original lithograph on Arches paper
Signed in pencil and numbered 202/295
Publisher: Trevwell, London, 1986
Very good condition, 50 x 64.5 cm
Lithographie originale sur vélin d'Arches
Signée au crayon et numérotée 202/295
Éditeur : Trevwell, Londres, 1986
Très bon état, 50 x 64,5 cm