Raymonde GUERBE (1894-1995)
Danseuse aux raisins
Epreuve en régule à patine verte reposant sur un socle quadrangulaire à escalier en marbre noir portor
Signée en creux.
H: 30 cm - L: 16,5 cm - P: 9 cm
Raymonde GUERBE (1894-1995)
Dancer with grapes
Proof in spelter with green patina resting on a quadrangular base with a staircase in black Portor marble. Signed.