CASSONNET (XIX-XX ème)
Pot couvert en bronze doré à décor de feuilles et de fruits.
Signature incisée.
Circa 1900
H: 15 cm - L: 12 cm
CASSONET
Gilded bronze pot with lid decorated with leaves and fruits. Incised signature. Circa 1900.