BLEK LE RAT (Français, né en 1952)
The man who walks through the walls, 2008
Peinture aérosol et pochoir sur toile, datée et signée en bas a droite, contresignée au dos
Spray paint and stencil on canvas, dated and signed lower right, signed on the reverse
195 × 130 cm – 76.8 × 51.2 in
Exposition :
Opera Gallery