Franz BEER (1929)
Composition,1960
Technique... Lot 51
Résultat :
Estimation :
Franz BEER (1929)
Composition,1960
Technique mixte sur toile, signée et datée 1960 en bas à gauche, contresignée et datée 1960 au dos
97 x 130 cm - 38.18 x 51.18 in.
Mixed technique on canvas, signed and dated 1960 lower left, countersigned and dated 1960 on the back