Katrin FRIDRIKS (Née en 1974)
STENDHAL MOTHERNATURE... Lot 504
Résultat :
Estimation :
Katrin FRIDRIKS (Née en 1974)
STENDHAL MOTHERNATURE DOCTRINE - 2013
Acrylique sur toile
Signée, datée et titrée au dos "Fridriks, 2013, Stendhal Stendhal Mothernature Doctrine"
150 x 230 x 10 cm (59,06 x 90,55 x 3,94 in.)
Commentaire : Acrylic on canvas; signed, dated and titled on the reverse