Lot n° 504

Résultat :
Estimation :

Katrin FRIDRIKS (Née en 1974) STENDHAL MOTHERNATURE DOCTRINE - 2013 Acrylique sur toile Signée, datée et titrée au dos "Fridriks, 2013, Stendhal Stendhal Mothernature Doctrine" 150 x 230 x 10 cm (59,06 x 90,55 x 3,94 in.) Commentaire : Acrylic on canvas; signed, dated and titled on the reverse