LEIF-ERIK NYGARDS (1939)
"Marilyn Monroe photographed... Lot 198
Résultat :
Estimation :
LEIF-ERIK NYGARDS (1939)
"Marilyn Monroe photographed in Los Angeles at Bel Air Hotel, June 27th 1962".
Tirage argentique
Ed. 3 / 25
Signé, titré et numéroté au dos
H: 44 x L: 56 cm