ELCHINGER
Vase de forme cylindrique légèrement conique à col ourlé en céramique émaillé noir lustré et intérieur émaillé jaune.
Non signé
H: 19 cm - D: 16 cm
Slightly conical cylindrical vase with hemmed ceramic collar in glossy black enamelled and yellow enamelled interior.