Gaston POISSON (XX ème)
Suite de six chaises à structure en chêne teinté foncé à dossier à décor géométrique mouluré et assise en simili cuir marron foncé.
Circa 1940.
H: 86 cm - L: 43 cm - P: 43 cm
Set of six chairs with dark stained oak structure and back with geometric moulded decoration and seat in dark brown faux leather.
Circa 1940.