Lot n° 18

Estimation :

Gaston POISSON (XX ème) Suite de six chaises à structure en chêne teinté foncé à dossier à décor géométrique mouluré et assise en simili cuir marron foncé. Circa 1940. H: 86 cm - L: 43 cm - P: 43 cm Set of six chairs with dark stained oak structure and back with geometric moulded decoration and seat in dark brown faux leather. Circa 1940.