Bronze numéroté et signé.
Nu feminin sur socle marbre noir
patine miel
hauteur totale 44 cm socle 6c III/IV.
Bronze numbered and signed.
Female nude on black marble base
honey patina
total height 44 cm base 6c III/IV.
Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.
L’artiste est référencé dans la 20e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2021.
Le site de l'artiste : lecann.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.
The artist is listed in the 20th edition of Guidarts 2021, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.
Artist website : lecann.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com