undeutl. sign., Pastell ''Enten'' / Ducks Lot n° 348
Résultat :
Estimation :
Undeutl. sign., 20. Jh. Enten im Schilfgürtel. Pastell/ Kreide, re. u. sign., auf Passepartout nochmals sign. udnd at. (19)57. 36 x 41 cm, hinter Glas mit Pp. gerahmt. Rahmenmaß 48 x 52,5 cm Artist not identified: dugs in reed bed, colour charcoal drawing, signed (unclearly) lower right, again on passeparout, framed with glass, frame size 48 x 52,5 cm. Passepartout cutout 36 x 41 cm