Undeutl. sign, Aquarell Alpental / water colour,... Lot n° 293
Résultat :
Estimation :
Undeutl. sign. Anf. 20. Jh. Besonntes Alpental. Aquarell/ Gouache, re. u. unleserl. sign., 36 x 50,5 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt. Unknown artist, active beginning 20th ct. in Germany: valley in the mountains. Watercolour/ gouache, signed (unclearly) lower right. 36 x 50,5 cm, framed with glass.