"Genesis n°1" Huile sur toile au couteau avec des applications de feuilles et poudre d'or 38 x 46 cm signée et contre-signée au dos.
Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.
"Genesis n°1" Oil on canvas with a knife with applications of leaves and gold powder 38 x 46 cm signed and countersigned on the back.
Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.
Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.
L’artiste est référencé dans la 20e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2021.
Le site de l'artiste : chris.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.
The artist is listed in the 20th edition of Guidarts 2021, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.
Artist website : chris.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com