BASIL IVAN RÁKÓCZI (1908-1979)
THE FAMILY, 1947
Aquarelle... Lot 152
Résultat :
Estimation :
THE FAMILY, 1947
Aquarelle et encre sur papier
Signé en bas à droite
Contresigné, titré et daté au dos
Watercolor and ink on paper; signed lower right; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
62 x 48 cm - 24 3/8 x 18 7/8 in.