CARTIER
Trinity, ref. 2357, n° CC430840
Vers... Lot 448
Résultat :
Estimation :
CARTIER
Vers 2000
Montre bracelet de dame en or rose, jaune et blanc 18k (750) et diamants
Boîtier : rond, lunette 3 ors sertie de diamants, couronne de remontoir sertie d'un diamant, signé
Cadran : argenté et guilloché, signé
Mouvement : quartz
Bracelet / Boucle : 3 ors / déployante, signée
Diam. : 26,5 mm
Poid brut : 90,40 g.
A 18k yellow, rose and white gold and diamond set quartz lady's wristwatch, 3 golds bracelet with deployant clasp signed
RAPPORT DE CONDITION :
Bon état général
Peu de signes d'usage
Bracelet en bon état
At the time of cataloguing the movement is ticking.
Please note that the movement has not been checked for timekeeping accuracy and Artcurial will not be held responsible for any repairs should they be required. Overhaul is recommended
Good condition
Limited signs of use, some scuffs
Dial in good condition
Bracelet in good condition