LONGINES
N° 13258085 / 16629670
Vers 1970
Montre bracelet de dame en or blanc18k (750) et diamants
Boîtier : ovale, lunette sertie de 28 brillants, couronne de remontoir au dos, signé
Cadran : argenté et guilloché, index "bâton" apliqués, signé
Mouvement : mécanique cal.320, signé
Bracelet / Fermoir : intégré en or / siglé
Tour de poignet : approx. 180 mm
Dim. : 22,5 x 26 mm
Poids brut : 52,75 g.
A 18k yellow gold and diamond set manual winding lady's wristwatch, gold bracelet with clasp branded
RAPPORT DE CONDITION :
Bel état de conservation
Cadran en bon état
Bracelet bien préservé, ayant subit une modification (rallonge)
CONDITION REPORT :
At the time of cataloguing the movement is ticking "on & off". Please note that the movement has not been checked for timekeeping accuracy and Artcurial will not be held responsible for any repairs should they be required.
Good condition
Dial in good condition
Bracelet well preserved, with an extendion lead