Set of eight wooden chairs, back and seat covered... Lot 231
Résultat :
Estimation :
Set of eight wooden chairs, back and seat covered with light-coloured fabric, in style, early 20th century (damages)
Suite de huit chaises en bois, dossier et assise tapissés de tissu clair, début du XXe siècle (accidents)
H_105,5 cm W_46 cm D_56 cm