Roselyne Behind Fence, Arcangues, France 1975
Tirage argentique.
Tirage d'époque.
Tampon au dos : “Helmut Newton Private Proverty Print 3 Suite
III Edition No. 22 - 1984 Helmut Newton All Rights Reserved”
Gelatin silver print.
Vintage print.
Stamped reverse : Helmut Newton Private Proverty Print 3 Suite
Signed in pencil on the reverse.
H_36 cm L_24 cm
On y joint : HELMUT NEWTON (1920-2004)
Jenny Kapitan, Pension Dorian, Berlin (1977)
Tirage argentique - non signé.
Gelatin silver print - unsigned
H_40 cm L_27 cm