This Beautiful Landscape, 1961
Épreuve gélatino-argentique d'époque.
Signée au dos.
Vintage gelatin silver print.
Signed on the reverse.
H_28 cm L_35,5 cm
Provenance :
- Sotheby's, 23 Oct 2002, Photographs from the Museum of Modern Art, former collection of Museum of Modern Art, NYC.
- Collection privée / private collection France