Dans l'esprit de Charles DUDOUYT
Guéridon haut à piétement en X d'où s'élève un fût mouluré d'où repose un épais plateau circulaire à décor de stries.
H: 74 cm - D: 58 cm.
In the spirit of Charles DUDOUYT
High pedestal table with X-shaped base from which rises a molded shaft on which rests a thick circular top decorated with stripes.