TÊTE DE GARDIEN - BEAUTIFUL HEAD OF A GUARDIAN*... Lot 167
Résultat :
Estimation :
TÊTE DE GARDIEN - BEAUTIFUL HEAD OF A GUARDIAN* Japon, Epoque Muromachi, XVIe siècle - Japan, 16th century Bois polychrome - Wood, polychrome, H : 25 cm